Q-Fest BQ Tournament Dec 2002

by ADMIN

Q TEAM WIN LOSS POINTS AVG

1 Superior, WI 9 2 1,825 165.9

2 Toledo, OH 8 3 1,995 181.4

3 Orange Hills, CA 8 3 1,855 168.6

4 Fossil Creek, TX 8 3 1,820 165.5

5 Indianapolis, IN 8 3 1,415 128.6

6 Dallas, TX 5 6 1,535 139.5

7 Tacoma, WA 5 6 1,275 115.9

8 West Lafayette, IN 5 6 955 86.8

9 Orlando, FL 4 7 1,130 102.7

10 Braeswood, TX 1 3 8 950 86.4

11 Braeswood, TX 2 2 9 285 25.9

12 San Angelo, TX 1 10 350 31.8

Q NAME TEAM TOTAL AVG.

1 April Pryor Fossil Creek, TX 1,180 107.3

2 Michael Pearson Dallas, TX 1,150 104.5

3 David Dorey Orange Hills, CA 1,125 102.3

4 Bryce Steel Toledo, OH 1,110 100.9

5 Brian Lewis Indianapolis, IN 1,050 95.5

6 Logan Newman Superior, WI 1,015 92.3

7 Jared Paige Braeswood, TX 1 885 80.5

8 Jed Gosnell Tacoma, WA 755 68.6

9 Michelle Hart Orlando, FL 750 68.2

10 Marianna ShenodaOrange Hills, CA 730 66.4

11 Amanda Pryor Fossil Creek, TX 665 60.5

12 Hannah Meyer Superior, WI 665 60.5

13 Brooke WhitefordWest Lafayette, IN 460 41.8

14 Katie Whitehead West Lafayette, IN 425 38.6

15 Brandy Steel Toledo, OH 400 36.4

16 James Watt Tacoma, WA 385 35.0

17 Brittanica ChesserIndianapolis, IN 345 31.4

18 Steven Johnson San Angelo, TX 340 30.9

19 Bethany Brodbeck Toledo, OH 330 30.0

20 Derek Wilson Dallas, TX 315 28.6

21 Kojo Minta Braeswood, TX 2 225 20.5

22 Mia Angelakos Orlando, FL 185 16.8

23 Bailey Steel Toledo, OH 185 16.8

24 Naomi Meyer Superior, WI 135 12.3

25 Richie Nelson Tacoma, WA 135 12.3

26 Donnubari Gbaanador Braeswood, TX 2 130 11.8

27 Chad Heyne Orlando, FL 105 9.5

28 Andrea Palmer Dallas, TX 75 6.8

29 Emily Whitehead West Lafayette, IN 75 6.8

30 Kevin Davis Dallas, TX 70 6.4

31 Heather Patterson Orlando, FL 60 5.5

32 Jessica Arias Braeswood, TX 1 50 4.5

33 Adam Palmer Dallas, TX 30 3.0

34 Eowyn Thompson San Angelo, TX 30 2.7

35 Esther Anyanwu Braeswood, TX 1 25 2.3

36 Crystal EllefsonIndianapolis, IN 20 1.8

37 Kyle Heyne Orlando, FL 20 1.8

38 Spencer Newman Superior, WI 15 1.4

39 Toewo Masha Braeswood, TX 2 5 0.5

40 Christina Angelakos Orlando, FL 5 0.5

41 Ngozi Braeswood, TX 2 0 0.0

42 Andrea Pryor Fossil Creek, TX 0 0.0

43 Ana Walker Indianapolis, IN 0 0.0

44 Erik Johnson Superior, WI 0 0.0

45 Jenny Thompson Toledo, OH 0 0.0

46 Kyle Kurfiff West Lafayette, IN 0 0.0

47 Sarah Rainey West Lafayette, IN 0 0.0

48 Josh Verkerk Braeswood, TX 1 -10 -0.9

49 Nathan Miller San Angelo, TX -20 -1.8