Regional for Nationals

Team Score Report (2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points)(Scores sorted by TOTAL)

#

Team

Church

W/L

Total

AVG

1

12 -- Gering, NE

Northfield Assembly of God

10/0

1600

160.00

2

04 -- Cedar Rapids, IA

First Assembly of God

9/1

2010

201.00

3

14 -- Hastings, NE

North Shore Assembly of God

7/3

1080

108.00

4

11 -- Racine, WI

Racine Assembly of God

7/3

1000

100.00

5

05 -- Portage, WI

Crosspoint Assembly of God

6/4

1035

103.50

6

07 -- Rapid City, SD

Bethel Assembly of God

5/5

1260

126.00

7

08 -- Moberly, MO

First Assembly of God

4/6

760

76.00

8

10 -- Watford City, ND

Watford City Assembly of God

4/6

790

79.00

9

06 -- Sparta, WI

New Life Assembly of God

2/8

500

50.00

10

13 -- Bismarck, ND

Evangel Assembly of God

1/9

400

40.00

11

09 -- Detroit Lakes, MN

Detroit Lakes Assembly of God

0/10

165

16.50

12

B2 -- BYE 2

0/0

.00

12

B3 -- BYE 3

0/0

.00

12

B1 -- BYE 1

0/0

.00

Individual Score Report (Ties broken by QuizOuts)(Scores sorted by TOTAL)

#

Quizzer

Team

Church

Total

AVG

QO

1

Luke Hamilton

12 -- Gering, NE

Northfield Assembly of God

1395

139.50

9

2

Josiah Coder

04 -- Cedar Rapids, IA

First Assembly of God

1040

104.00

10

3

Jennifer Maki

04 -- Cedar Rapids, IA

First Assembly of God

895

89.50

7

4

Tori Beye

14 -- Hastings, NE

North Shore Assembly of God

830

83.00

6

5

Spenser Wilhelm

07 -- Rapid City, SD

Bethel Assembly of God

785

78.50

7

6

Marlie Heiser

10 -- Watford City, ND

Watford City Assembly of God

700

70.00

4

7

Ryan Toeller

11 -- Racine, WI

Racine Assembly of God

645

64.50

6

8

Ben Hazard

05 -- Portage, WI

Crosspoint Assembly of God

540

54.00

2

9

Jennifer Meyer

06 -- Sparta, WI

New Life Assembly of God

500

50.00

2

10

Lucas Hying

08 -- Moberly, MO

First Assembly of God

445

44.50

2

11

Nathan Hazard

05 -- Portage, WI

Crosspoint Assembly of God

320

32.00

3

12

Danelle Ragains

13 -- Bismarck, ND

Evangel Assembly of God

310

31.00

2

13

Chasey Knepler

08 -- Moberly, MO

First Assembly of God

280

28.00

3

14

Abigail Swanson

14 -- Hastings, NE

North Shore Assembly of God

245

24.50

15

Charlie Wilhelm

07 -- Rapid City, SD

Bethel Assembly of God

205

20.50

1

16

Renee Toeller

11 -- Racine, WI

Racine Assembly of God

200

20.00

16

Aimee Lojeski

11 -- Racine, WI

Racine Assembly of God

200

20.00

17

Bethia Hamilton

12 -- Gering, NE

Northfield Assembly of God

190

19.00

1

18

Tyler Roesler

05 -- Portage, WI

Crosspoint Assembly of God

180

18.00

19

April Stevenson

09 -- Detroit Lakes, MN

Detroit Lakes Assembly of God

150

15.00

1

20

Neal Svenson

07 -- Rapid City, SD

Bethel Assembly of God

135

13.50

21

Karrin Sullivan

07 -- Rapid City, SD

Bethel Assembly of God

110

11.00

1

22

Matthew Coder

04 -- Cedar Rapids, IA

First Assembly of God

60

6.00

1

23

Lucas Bender

13 -- Bismarck, ND

Evangel Assembly of God

55

5.50

23

Arianna Kindel

10 -- Watford City, ND

Watford City Assembly of God

55

5.50

24

Jasmyn Loven

13 -- Bismarck, ND

Evangel Assembly of God

40

4.00

24

Samantha Gowin

08 -- Moberly, MO

First Assembly of God

40

4.00

24

Micah Pennel

07 -- Rapid City, SD

Bethel Assembly of God

40

4.00

25

Liberty Kay

10 -- Watford City, ND

Watford City Assembly of God

35

3.50

25

Micki Stevenson

09 -- Detroit Lakes, MN

Detroit Lakes Assembly of God

35

3.50

26

Rachel Maki

04 -- Cedar Rapids, IA

First Assembly of God

20

2.00

27

Levi Hamilton

12 -- Gering, NE

Northfield Assembly of God

15

1.50

28

Andrea Conteras

14 -- Hastings, NE

North Shore Assembly of God

10

1.00

29

Reanna Toeller

11 -- Racine, WI

Racine Assembly of God

.00

29

Victoria Roesler

05 -- Portage, WI

Crosspoint Assembly of God

.00

29

Bridget Pogue

08 -- Moberly, MO

First Assembly of God

.00

29

Brielle Larson

06 -- Sparta, WI

New Life Assembly of God

.00

29

Brock Williamson

06 -- Sparta, WI

New Life Assembly of God

.00

30

Sean Daniels

11 -- Racine, WI

Racine Assembly of God

(45)

(4.50)

31

Tim Kallstrom

09 -- Detroit Lakes, MN

Detroit Lakes Assembly of God

(20)

(2.00)

32

Adrian Epp

14 -- Hastings, NE

North Shore Assembly of God

(5)

(.50)

32

Curtis Svenson

07 -- Rapid City, SD

Bethel Assembly of God

(5)

(.50)