A League District Finals

Team Score Report (2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points)(Scores sorted by TOTAL)

#

Team

Church

W/L

Total

AVG

1

Owasso First Assembly

Owasso First Assembly

4/0

1030

257.50

2

Highpointe

Highpointe

2/2

620

155.00

3

Muskogee A Team

Muskokee First Assembly

0/4

310

77.50

Individual Score Report (Ties broken by QuizOuts)(Scores sorted by TOTAL)

#

Quizzer

Team

Church

Total

AVG

QO

1

Daniel Wagner

Owasso First Assembly

Owasso First Assembly

480

120.00

4

2

Micah Samuelson

Highpointe

Highpointe

455

113.75

3

3

Luke Wagner

Owasso First Assembly

Owasso First Assembly

345

86.25

4

4

David Meddaugh

Muskogee A Team

Muskokee First Assembly

235

58.75

2

5

Aaron Jackson

Owasso First Assembly

Owasso First Assembly

205

51.25

1

6

Paul Meddaugh

Muskogee A Team

Muskokee First Assembly

90

22.50

 

7

Matthew Samuelson

Highpointe

Highpointe

85

21.25

1

8

Connor McGraw

Highpointe

Highpointe

80

20.00

 

9

Mary Meddaugh

Muskogee A Team

Muskokee First Assembly

 

.00

 

9

Nesha Warner

Muskogee A Team

Muskokee First Assembly

 

.00

 

9

Toshali Nutt

Muskogee A Team

Muskokee First Assembly

 

.00

 

9

Joelle Nelson

Owasso First Assembly

Owasso First Assembly

 

.00

 

9

Matt Garman

Owasso First Assembly

Owasso First Assembly

 

.00

 

9

Matthew Alfaro

Highpointe

Highpointe

 

.00

 

9

Adrian Davis

Highpointe

Highpointe

 

.00

 

10

Ryley Nutt

Muskogee A Team

Muskokee First Assembly

(15)

(3.75)

 

B League District Finals

Team Score Report (2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points)(Scores sorted by TOTAL)

#

Team

Church

W/L

Total

AVG

1

Harvest Church

Harvest Church

3/0

245

81.67

2

Comanche Praise

Comanche Praise Assembly of God

0/3

40

13.33

3

B By Round

 

0/0

 

.00

Individual Score Report (Ties broken by QuizOuts)(Scores sorted by TOTAL)

#

Quizzer

Team

Church

Total

AVG

QO

1

Danny Leander

Harvest Church

Harvest Church

170

56.67

1

2

Logan Welch

Comanche Praise

Comanche Praise Assembly of God

35

11.67

 

3

Jacob Branda

Harvest Church

Harvest Church

30

10.00

 

4

Ethan Tucker

Comanche Praise

Comanche Praise Assembly of God

25

8.33

 

4

Bradley Leander

Harvest Church

Harvest Church

25

8.33

 

5

Victoria Branda

Harvest Church

Harvest Church

20

6.67

 

6

Zachary Welch

Comanche Praise

Comanche Praise Assembly of God

 

.00

 

6

Jacob Davis

Comanche Praise

Comanche Praise Assembly of God

 

.00

 

6

Alexa Peyton

Comanche Praise

Comanche Praise Assembly of God

 

.00

 

7

Jadynn Lee

Comanche Praise

Comanche Praise Assembly of God

(20)

(6.67)

 

MSQ League District Finals

Team Score Report (2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points)(Scores sorted by TOTAL)

#

Team

Church

W/L

Total

AVG

1

Czech Tech

Muskogee First Assembly

3/1

570

142.50

2

Unfading Beauty

Noble Assembly of God

3/1

565

141.25

3

Fury of the Flames

Highpointe

0/4

410

102.50

Individual Score Report (Ties broken by QuizOuts)(Scores sorted by TOTAL)

#

Quizzer

Team

Church

Total

AVG

QO

1

Oom Strickland

Unfading Beauty

Noble Assembly of God

480

120.00

4

2

Josiah Schwarz

Czech Tech

Muskogee First Assembly

455

113.75

4

3

McKenna McGraw

Fury of the Flames

Highpointe

320

80.00

3

4

Zach Schwarz

Czech Tech

Muskogee First Assembly

115

28.75

 

5

Emily Urbina

Fury of the Flames

Highpointe

95

23.75

 

6

Grace Smith

Unfading Beauty

Noble Assembly of God

50

12.50

 

7

Taylor Baker

Unfading Beauty

Noble Assembly of God

35

8.75

 

8

Jerry Reynolds

Czech Tech

Muskogee First Assembly

 

.00

 

8

Parker Harris

Czech Tech

Muskogee First Assembly

 

.00

 

9

Courtney Ball

Fury of the Flames

Highpointe

(5)

(1.25)