SCHEDULE

12:00pm Volleyball Tournament Calvary Church
6:00pm-8:00pm Team Registration Hotel meeting rooms
8:15pm Ice Cream Fellowship Hotel meeting rooms
11:00am Celebration Service Calvary Church (Sanctuary Sec 201 & 202)
3:30pm Quoting Bee Quiz Rooms & Fellowship Hall
4:30pm Officials Assignment Ministry Training Center
4:45pm Senior Shootout Fellowship Hall
5:30pm Festival Calvary Church Grounds
9:30am Worship Calvary Church Seminar Room
10:15am Preliminary Round 1/One-on-One Classrooms
11:00am Preliminary Round 2 Classrooms
11:45am Preliminary Round 3 Classrooms
12:30pm Preliminary Round 4 Classrooms
1:15pm Lunch Fellowship Hall
2:00pm Preliminary Round 5/One-on-One Classrooms
2:45pm Preliminary Round 6 Classrooms
3:30pm Preliminary Round 7 Classrooms
4:15pm Playoff (if necessary) Classrooms
5:00pm Playoff (if necessary) Classrooms
9:00am Worship Seminar Room
9:45am Round 1/One-on-One Classrooms
10:30am Round 2 Classrooms
11:15am Round 3 Classrooms
12:00pm Round 4 Classrooms
12:45pm Round 5 Classrooms
1:30pm Lunch Fellowship Hall
2:15pm Round 6/One-on-One Classrooms
3:00pm Round 7 Classrooms
3:45pm Round 8 Classrooms
4:30pm Round 9 Classrooms
7:00pm Group Activity Hotel Meeting Rooms
7:00pm-9:00pm Alumni Fellowship Calvary Church
9:00am Worship Seminar Room
9:45am Round 10/One-on-One Classrooms
10:30am Round 11 Classrooms
11:15am Round 12 Classrooms
12:00pm Round 13 Classrooms
12:45pm Round 14 Classrooms
1:30pm Lunch Fellowship Hall
2:15pm Round 15/One-on-One Classrooms
3:00pm Round 16 Classrooms
3:45pm Round 17 Classrooms
9:00am Worship Seminar Room
9:45am Round 18 Classrooms
10:30am Round 19 Classrooms
11:15am 1 vs 4; 2 vs 3 (Championship) Classrooms
11:15am Challenger Division Championship Match Classrooms
12:00pm 3rd Place Match Classrooms
12:45pm Championship Match Seminar Room (tentative)
1:30pm Lunch Fellowship Hall
2:30pm Individual Tournament Classrooms
6:30 p.m. Glorious Extravaganza Team Fellowship Calvary Church
9:45am Adult Quizzing Calvary Church
6:45pm Awards Banquet Calvary Church